Bilancio consuntivo 2015/en: differenze tra le versioni

Da Wikimedia Italia.
Vai alla navigazione Vai alla ricerca
(Creata pagina con "{| border="1" class="sortable" !FINAL BALANCE ! YEAR 2015 |- !INCOME | |- !1. Institutional fundings | |- !1.1 Membership fees |€ 6.252,80 |- !1.2 Donations |€ 24.923,84 |...")
 
Nessun oggetto della modifica
Riga 1: Riga 1:
{| border="1" class="sortable"
{| border="1" class="sortable"
!FINAL BALANCE
|-align=left
! YEAR 2015
|'''FINAL BALANCE'''
| '''YEAR 2015'''
|-
|-
!INCOME
|'''INCOME'''
|
|
|-
|-
!1. Institutional fundings
|'''1. Institutional fundings'''
|
|
|-
|-
!1.1 Membership fees
|1.1 Membership fees
|€ 6.252,80
|€ 6.252,80
|-
|-
!1.2 Donations
|1.2 Donations
|€ 24.923,84
|€ 24.923,84
|-
|-
!1.3 Grants and contributions from Wikimedia Foundation
|1.3 Grants and contributions from Wikimedia Foundation
|€ 86.887,80
|€ 86.887,80
|-
|-
!1.4  5x1000 (Tax donations)
|1.4  5x1000 (Tax donations)
|€ 247.265,17
|€ 247.265,17
|-
|-
!1.5 Compensations for institutional activities
|1.5 Compensations for institutional activities
|€ 40.204,61
|€ 40.204,61
|-
|-
!1.6 Occasional fundraising activities (w/ gadgets as reward for donations)
|1.6 Occasional fundraising activities (w/ gadgets as reward for donations)
|€ 915,00
|€ 915,00
|-
|-
!Total  
|'''Total'''
|€ 406.449,22
|'''€ 406.449,22'''
|-
|-
!
!
|
|
|-
|-
!2. Occasional fundings
|'''2. Occasional fundings'''
|
|
|-
|-
!2.1 Gadgets
|2.1 Gadgets
|€ 0,00
|€ 0,00
|-
|-
!2.2 Bank deposit interest and reimbursement  
|2.2 Bank deposit interest and reimbursement  
|€ 8,53
|€ 8,53
|-
|-
!2.3 Sponsorship
|2.3 Sponsorship
|€ 1.999,00
|€ 1.999,00
|-
|-
!2.4 Windfall profits
|2.4 Windfall profits
|€ 1.770,00
|€ 1.770,00
|-
|-
!Total  
|'''Total'''
|€ 3.777,53
|'''€ 3.777,53'''
|-
|-
!
|
|
|
|-
|-
!TOTAL INCOME
|'''TOTAL INCOME'''
|€ 410.226,75
|'''€ 410.226,75'''
|-
|-
!
|
|
|
|-
|-
!EXPENDITURE
|'''EXPENDITURE'''
|
|
|-
|-
!
|
|
|
|-
|-
!1 Cost of employees
|'''1 Cost of employees'''
|
|
|-
|-
!1.1 Staff/interns/collaborators retribution
|1.1 Staff/interns/collaborators retribution
|€ 127.454,99
|€ 127.454,99
|-
|-
!1.2 Social security contributions
|1.2 Social security contributions
|€ 32.462,12
|€ 32.462,12
|-
|-
!Total  
|'''Total'''
|€ 159.917,11
|'''€ 159.917,11'''
|-
|-
!
|
|
|
|-
|-
!2. Cost of purchased services
|'''2. Cost of purchased services'''
|
|
|-
|-
!2.1 Internet and telephone (Fastweb)
|2.1 Internet and telephone (Fastweb)
|€ 1.522,10
|€ 1.522,10
|-
|-
!2.2 Electicity consumption (Enel)
|2.2 Electicity consumption (Enel)
|€ 291,04
|€ 291,04
|-
|-
!2.3 Gas consumption (Enerxenia)
|2.3 Gas consumption (Enerxenia)
|€ 937,65
|€ 937,65
|-
|-
!2.4 Accounting
|2.4 Accounting
|€ 2.787,61
|€ 2.787,61
|-
|-
!2.5 Labour consultant expenses
|2.5 Labour consultant expenses
|€ 5.080,66
|€ 5.080,66
|-
|-
!2.6 Insurance expenses
|2.6 Insurance expenses
|€ 260,06
|€ 260,06
|-
|-
!2.7 Legal advice expenses
|2.7 Legal advice expenses
|€ 1.242,96
|€ 1.242,96
|-
|-
!2.7 Professional services for specific projects
|2.7 Professional services for specific projects
|€ 1.530,66
|€ 1.530,66
|-
|-
!2.8 Other occasional professional services
|2.8 Other occasional professional services
|€ 10.022,49
|€ 10.022,49
|-
|-
!Total  
|'''Total'''
|€ 23.675,23
|'''€ 23.675,23'''
|-
|-
!
|
|
|
|-
|-
!3. Cost of other services  
|'''3. Cost of other services'''
|
|
|-
|-
!4.1 Postal charges
|4.1 Postal charges
|€ 281,26
|€ 281,26
|-
|-
!4.2 Ordinary manteinance
|4.2 Ordinary manteinance
|€ 239,13
|€ 239,13
|-
|-
!4.3 Other manteinance
|4.3 Other manteinance
|€ 50,00
|€ 50,00
|-
|-
!4.4 Food and accomodation expenses
|4.4 Food and accomodation expenses
|€ 496,12
|€ 496,12
|-
|-
!4.5 Travel expenses
|4.5 Travel expenses
|€ 954,59
|€ 954,59
|-
|-
!4.6 Staff trainings and courses
|4.6 Staff trainings and courses
|€ 0,00
|€ 0,00
|-
|-
!4.7 Other  
|4.7 Other  
|€ 7.316,26
|€ 7.316,26
|-
|-
!Total  
|'''Total'''
|€ 9.337,36
|'''€ 9.337,36'''
|-
|-
!
|
|
|
|-
|-
!5. Other operating expenses
|'''5. Other operating expenses'''
|
|
|-
|-
!5.1 Membership to other associations
|5.1 Membership to other associations
|€ 0,00
|€ 0,00
|-
|-
!5.2 Stationery
|5.2 Stationery
|€ 374,58
|€ 374,58
|-
|-
!5.3 General costs (bank, facilities, etc.)
|5.3 General costs (bank, facilities, etc.)
|€ 14.488,87
|€ 14.488,87
|-
|-
!5.4 Communication activity
|5.4 Communication activity
|€ 36.825,21
|€ 36.825,21
|-
|-
!5.5 GAAM for Archeowiki
|5.5 GAAM for Archeowiki
|€ 0,00
|€ 0,00
|-
|-
!Total  
|'''Total'''
|€ 51.688,66
|'''€ 51.688,66'''
|-
|-
!
|
|
|
|-
|-
!6. Other costs
|'''6. Other costs'''
|
|
|-
|-
!6.1 Bonuses payable and rounding down  
|6.1 Bonuses payable and rounding down  
|€ 0,00
|€ 0,00
|-
|-
!
|
|
|
|-
|-
!7. Refunds
|'''7. Refunds'''
|
|
|-
|-
!7.1 Members
|7.1 Members
|€ 3.615,31
|€ 3.615,31
|-
|-
!7.2 Non Members
|7.2 Non Members
|€ 2.704,36
|€ 2.704,36
|-
|-
!7.3 Wikimania 2015
|7.3 Wikimania 2015
|€ 5.717,96
|€ 5.717,96
|-
|-
!7.4 Refunds for projects
|7.4 Refunds for projects
|€ 1.030,53
|€ 1.030,53
|-
|-
!Total  
|'''Total'''
|€ 13.068,16
|'''€ 13.068,16'''
|-
|-
!
|
|
|
|-
|-
!Taxes
|'''Taxes'''
|
|
|-
|-
!Regional and local taxes
|Regional and local taxes
|€ 627,00
|€ 627,00
|-
|-
!IVA
|IVA
|€ 1.340,41
|€ 1.340,41
|-
|-
!INAIL
|INAIL
|€ 0,00
|€ 0,00
|-
|-
!IRPEF
|IRPEF
|€ 0,00
|€ 0,00
|-
|-
!IRES
|IRES
|€ 91,00
|€ 91,00
|-
|-
!Total  
|'''Total'''
|€ 2.058,41
|'''€ 2.058,41'''
|-
|-
!
!
|
|
|-
|-
!TOTAL EXPENSES
|'''TOTAL EXPENDITURE'''
|€ 259.744,93
|'''€ 259.744,93'''
|-
|-
!
!
|
|
|-
|-
!BUDGET RESULT
|'''BUDGET RESULT'''
|€ 150.481,82
|'''€ 150.481,82'''
|-
|-
!BUDGET SURPLUS
|'''BUDGET SURPLUS'''
|€ 159.623,50
|'''€ 159.623,50'''
|-
|-
!CASH HOLDINGS AS OF 31/12/2015
|'''CASH HOLDINGS AS OF 31/12/2015'''
|€ 310.105,32
|'''€ 310.105,32'''
|}
|}

Versione delle 16:54, 25 nov 2016

FINAL BALANCE YEAR 2015
INCOME
1. Institutional fundings
1.1 Membership fees € 6.252,80
1.2 Donations € 24.923,84
1.3 Grants and contributions from Wikimedia Foundation € 86.887,80
1.4 5x1000 (Tax donations) € 247.265,17
1.5 Compensations for institutional activities € 40.204,61
1.6 Occasional fundraising activities (w/ gadgets as reward for donations) € 915,00
Total € 406.449,22
2. Occasional fundings
2.1 Gadgets € 0,00
2.2 Bank deposit interest and reimbursement € 8,53
2.3 Sponsorship € 1.999,00
2.4 Windfall profits € 1.770,00
Total € 3.777,53
TOTAL INCOME € 410.226,75
EXPENDITURE
1 Cost of employees
1.1 Staff/interns/collaborators retribution € 127.454,99
1.2 Social security contributions € 32.462,12
Total € 159.917,11
2. Cost of purchased services
2.1 Internet and telephone (Fastweb) € 1.522,10
2.2 Electicity consumption (Enel) € 291,04
2.3 Gas consumption (Enerxenia) € 937,65
2.4 Accounting € 2.787,61
2.5 Labour consultant expenses € 5.080,66
2.6 Insurance expenses € 260,06
2.7 Legal advice expenses € 1.242,96
2.7 Professional services for specific projects € 1.530,66
2.8 Other occasional professional services € 10.022,49
Total € 23.675,23
3. Cost of other services
4.1 Postal charges € 281,26
4.2 Ordinary manteinance € 239,13
4.3 Other manteinance € 50,00
4.4 Food and accomodation expenses € 496,12
4.5 Travel expenses € 954,59
4.6 Staff trainings and courses € 0,00
4.7 Other € 7.316,26
Total € 9.337,36
5. Other operating expenses
5.1 Membership to other associations € 0,00
5.2 Stationery € 374,58
5.3 General costs (bank, facilities, etc.) € 14.488,87
5.4 Communication activity € 36.825,21
5.5 GAAM for Archeowiki € 0,00
Total € 51.688,66
6. Other costs
6.1 Bonuses payable and rounding down € 0,00
7. Refunds
7.1 Members € 3.615,31
7.2 Non Members € 2.704,36
7.3 Wikimania 2015 € 5.717,96
7.4 Refunds for projects € 1.030,53
Total € 13.068,16
Taxes
Regional and local taxes € 627,00
IVA € 1.340,41
INAIL € 0,00
IRPEF € 0,00
IRES € 91,00
Total € 2.058,41
TOTAL EXPENDITURE € 259.744,93
BUDGET RESULT € 150.481,82
BUDGET SURPLUS € 159.623,50
CASH HOLDINGS AS OF 31/12/2015 € 310.105,32