Bilancio consuntivo 2015/en: differenze tra le versioni
Vai alla navigazione
Vai alla ricerca
(Creata pagina con "{| border="1" class="sortable" !FINAL BALANCE ! YEAR 2015 |- !INCOME | |- !1. Institutional fundings | |- !1.1 Membership fees |€ 6.252,80 |- !1.2 Donations |€ 24.923,84 |...") |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
| Riga 1: | Riga 1: | ||
{| border="1" class="sortable" | {| border="1" class="sortable" | ||
|-align=left | |||
|'''FINAL BALANCE''' | |||
| '''YEAR 2015''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''INCOME''' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''1. Institutional fundings''' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1.1 Membership fees | |||
|€ 6.252,80 | |€ 6.252,80 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1.2 Donations | |||
|€ 24.923,84 | |€ 24.923,84 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1.3 Grants and contributions from Wikimedia Foundation | |||
|€ 86.887,80 | |€ 86.887,80 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1.4 5x1000 (Tax donations) | |||
|€ 247.265,17 | |€ 247.265,17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1.5 Compensations for institutional activities | |||
|€ 40.204,61 | |€ 40.204,61 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1.6 Occasional fundraising activities (w/ gadgets as reward for donations) | |||
|€ 915,00 | |€ 915,00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Total''' | |||
|€ 406.449,22 | |'''€ 406.449,22''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''2. Occasional fundings''' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2.1 Gadgets | |||
|€ 0,00 | |€ 0,00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2.2 Bank deposit interest and reimbursement | |||
|€ 8,53 | |€ 8,53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2.3 Sponsorship | |||
|€ 1.999,00 | |€ 1.999,00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2.4 Windfall profits | |||
|€ 1.770,00 | |€ 1.770,00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Total''' | |||
|€ 3.777,53 | |'''€ 3.777,53''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''TOTAL INCOME''' | |||
|€ 410.226,75 | |'''€ 410.226,75''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''EXPENDITURE''' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''1 Cost of employees''' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1.1 Staff/interns/collaborators retribution | |||
|€ 127.454,99 | |€ 127.454,99 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1.2 Social security contributions | |||
|€ 32.462,12 | |€ 32.462,12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Total''' | |||
|€ 159.917,11 | |'''€ 159.917,11''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''2. Cost of purchased services''' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2.1 Internet and telephone (Fastweb) | |||
|€ 1.522,10 | |€ 1.522,10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2.2 Electicity consumption (Enel) | |||
|€ 291,04 | |€ 291,04 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2.3 Gas consumption (Enerxenia) | |||
|€ 937,65 | |€ 937,65 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2.4 Accounting | |||
|€ 2.787,61 | |€ 2.787,61 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2.5 Labour consultant expenses | |||
|€ 5.080,66 | |€ 5.080,66 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2.6 Insurance expenses | |||
|€ 260,06 | |€ 260,06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2.7 Legal advice expenses | |||
|€ 1.242,96 | |€ 1.242,96 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2.7 Professional services for specific projects | |||
|€ 1.530,66 | |€ 1.530,66 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2.8 Other occasional professional services | |||
|€ 10.022,49 | |€ 10.022,49 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Total''' | |||
|€ 23.675,23 | |'''€ 23.675,23''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''3. Cost of other services''' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4.1 Postal charges | |||
|€ 281,26 | |€ 281,26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4.2 Ordinary manteinance | |||
|€ 239,13 | |€ 239,13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4.3 Other manteinance | |||
|€ 50,00 | |€ 50,00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4.4 Food and accomodation expenses | |||
|€ 496,12 | |€ 496,12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4.5 Travel expenses | |||
|€ 954,59 | |€ 954,59 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4.6 Staff trainings and courses | |||
|€ 0,00 | |€ 0,00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4.7 Other | |||
|€ 7.316,26 | |€ 7.316,26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Total''' | |||
|€ 9.337,36 | |'''€ 9.337,36''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''5. Other operating expenses''' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5.1 Membership to other associations | |||
|€ 0,00 | |€ 0,00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5.2 Stationery | |||
|€ 374,58 | |€ 374,58 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5.3 General costs (bank, facilities, etc.) | |||
|€ 14.488,87 | |€ 14.488,87 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5.4 Communication activity | |||
|€ 36.825,21 | |€ 36.825,21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5.5 GAAM for Archeowiki | |||
|€ 0,00 | |€ 0,00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Total''' | |||
|€ 51.688,66 | |'''€ 51.688,66''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''6. Other costs''' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6.1 Bonuses payable and rounding down | |||
|€ 0,00 | |€ 0,00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''7. Refunds''' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7.1 Members | |||
|€ 3.615,31 | |€ 3.615,31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7.2 Non Members | |||
|€ 2.704,36 | |€ 2.704,36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7.3 Wikimania 2015 | |||
|€ 5.717,96 | |€ 5.717,96 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7.4 Refunds for projects | |||
|€ 1.030,53 | |€ 1.030,53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Total''' | |||
|€ 13.068,16 | |'''€ 13.068,16''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Taxes''' | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Regional and local taxes | |||
|€ 627,00 | |€ 627,00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|IVA | |||
|€ 1.340,41 | |€ 1.340,41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|INAIL | |||
|€ 0,00 | |€ 0,00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|IRPEF | |||
|€ 0,00 | |€ 0,00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|IRES | |||
|€ 91,00 | |€ 91,00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Total''' | |||
|€ 2.058,41 | |'''€ 2.058,41''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''TOTAL EXPENDITURE''' | |||
|€ 259.744,93 | |'''€ 259.744,93''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''BUDGET RESULT''' | |||
|€ 150.481,82 | |'''€ 150.481,82''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''BUDGET SURPLUS''' | |||
|€ 159.623,50 | |'''€ 159.623,50''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''CASH HOLDINGS AS OF 31/12/2015''' | |||
|€ 310.105,32 | |'''€ 310.105,32''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Versione delle 16:54, 25 nov 2016
| FINAL BALANCE | YEAR 2015 |
| INCOME | |
| 1. Institutional fundings | |
| 1.1 Membership fees | € 6.252,80 |
| 1.2 Donations | € 24.923,84 |
| 1.3 Grants and contributions from Wikimedia Foundation | € 86.887,80 |
| 1.4 5x1000 (Tax donations) | € 247.265,17 |
| 1.5 Compensations for institutional activities | € 40.204,61 |
| 1.6 Occasional fundraising activities (w/ gadgets as reward for donations) | € 915,00 |
| Total | € 406.449,22 |
| 2. Occasional fundings | |
| 2.1 Gadgets | € 0,00 |
| 2.2 Bank deposit interest and reimbursement | € 8,53 |
| 2.3 Sponsorship | € 1.999,00 |
| 2.4 Windfall profits | € 1.770,00 |
| Total | € 3.777,53 |
| TOTAL INCOME | € 410.226,75 |
| EXPENDITURE | |
| 1 Cost of employees | |
| 1.1 Staff/interns/collaborators retribution | € 127.454,99 |
| 1.2 Social security contributions | € 32.462,12 |
| Total | € 159.917,11 |
| 2. Cost of purchased services | |
| 2.1 Internet and telephone (Fastweb) | € 1.522,10 |
| 2.2 Electicity consumption (Enel) | € 291,04 |
| 2.3 Gas consumption (Enerxenia) | € 937,65 |
| 2.4 Accounting | € 2.787,61 |
| 2.5 Labour consultant expenses | € 5.080,66 |
| 2.6 Insurance expenses | € 260,06 |
| 2.7 Legal advice expenses | € 1.242,96 |
| 2.7 Professional services for specific projects | € 1.530,66 |
| 2.8 Other occasional professional services | € 10.022,49 |
| Total | € 23.675,23 |
| 3. Cost of other services | |
| 4.1 Postal charges | € 281,26 |
| 4.2 Ordinary manteinance | € 239,13 |
| 4.3 Other manteinance | € 50,00 |
| 4.4 Food and accomodation expenses | € 496,12 |
| 4.5 Travel expenses | € 954,59 |
| 4.6 Staff trainings and courses | € 0,00 |
| 4.7 Other | € 7.316,26 |
| Total | € 9.337,36 |
| 5. Other operating expenses | |
| 5.1 Membership to other associations | € 0,00 |
| 5.2 Stationery | € 374,58 |
| 5.3 General costs (bank, facilities, etc.) | € 14.488,87 |
| 5.4 Communication activity | € 36.825,21 |
| 5.5 GAAM for Archeowiki | € 0,00 |
| Total | € 51.688,66 |
| 6. Other costs | |
| 6.1 Bonuses payable and rounding down | € 0,00 |
| 7. Refunds | |
| 7.1 Members | € 3.615,31 |
| 7.2 Non Members | € 2.704,36 |
| 7.3 Wikimania 2015 | € 5.717,96 |
| 7.4 Refunds for projects | € 1.030,53 |
| Total | € 13.068,16 |
| Taxes | |
| Regional and local taxes | € 627,00 |
| IVA | € 1.340,41 |
| INAIL | € 0,00 |
| IRPEF | € 0,00 |
| IRES | € 91,00 |
| Total | € 2.058,41 |
| TOTAL EXPENDITURE | € 259.744,93 |
| BUDGET RESULT | € 150.481,82 |
| BUDGET SURPLUS | € 159.623,50 |
| CASH HOLDINGS AS OF 31/12/2015 | € 310.105,32 |