Bilancio consuntivo 2017/en: differenze tra le versioni
Vai alla navigazione
Vai alla ricerca
Fra (Discussione | contributi) (Creata pagina con "{| class="wikitable" style="float: left; margin-right: 2em" |+ Income | colspan="3" rowspan="1" |'''Value of production and other revenues''' |'''507.686,59 €''' |- | | cols...") |
Fra (Discussione | contributi) (balance sheet) |
||
| Riga 1: | Riga 1: | ||
== Balance sheet == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="float: left; margin-right: 2em" | |||
|+ Assets | |||
| colspan="3" rowspan="1" |'''Clients''' | |||
|'''18.579,86 €''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="1" |''Clients in Italy'' | |||
|''18.579,86 €'' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" rowspan="1" |'''Liquid funds''' | |||
|'''442.824,23 €''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="1" |''Banks'' | |||
|''441.901,67 €'' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Unicredit | |||
|388.322,73 € | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Banca Prossima | |||
|36.598,45 € | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Bancoposta | |||
|12.148,15 € | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|PayPal | |||
|4.832,34 € | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="1" |''Cash-in-hand and cash equivalents'' | |||
|''922,56 €'' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Cash | |||
|276,86 € | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Prepaid debit cards | |||
|645,70 € | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" rowspan="1" |'''Credit''' | |||
|'''2.028,44 €''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="1" |''Credit for current taxes'' | |||
|''1.989,18 €'' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Credit for current taxes (IRAP) | |||
|1.989,18 € | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="1" |''Social security institutions'' | |||
|''39,26 €'' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|INAIL | |||
|39,26 € | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" rowspan="1" |'''Total assets''' | |||
|'''463.432,53 €''' | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Liabilities | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" rowspan="1" |'''Suppliers''' | |||
|8.486,12 € | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="1" |''Suppliers in Italy'' | |||
|8.486,12 € | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" rowspan="1" |'''Liquid funds''' | |||
|97,80 € | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="1" |''Cash-in-hand and cash equivalents'' | |||
|97,80 € | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Credit cards | |||
|97,80 € | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" rowspan="1" |'''Net capital''' | |||
|395.199,22 € | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="1" |''Reserves'' | |||
|80.000,00 € | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Operating fund | |||
|50.000,00 € | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Garantee fund | |||
|30.000,00 € | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="1" |''Prior period profits and losses'' | |||
|315.199,22 € | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Prior period profits | |||
|315.199,22 € | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" rowspan="1" |'''Risks, expenses and severance pay provision''' | |||
|15.439,75 € | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="1" |''Provision for severance pay'' | |||
|15.439,75 € | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Provision for severance pay | |||
|15.439,75 € | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" rowspan="1" |'''Other accounts payable''' | |||
|8.055,20 € | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="1" |''Invoices to be received'' | |||
|8.055,20 € | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Invoices to be received | |||
|8.055,20 € | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" rowspan="1" |'''Accounts receivable''' | |||
|31.348,59 € | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="1" |''Paybale taxes'' | |||
|17.697,32 € | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Tax authorities employees | |||
|3.816,58 € | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Tax authorities collaborators | |||
|150,35 € | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Tax authorities professionals | |||
|192,00 € | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|VAT | |||
|1.865,09 € | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Payables to tax authorities for substitute tax on severance pay | |||
|11.378,01 € | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Payables to tax authorities bonus DL 66/2014 | |||
|295,29 € | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="1" |''Social security contributions within 12 months'' | |||
|6.134,00 € | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|INPS | |||
|4.964,00 € | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|INPS collaborators | |||
|1.170,00 € | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="1" |''Other payable'' | |||
|7.517,27 € | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Wages and salaries | |||
|7.385,27 € | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Suppliers and materials | |||
|132,00 € | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" rowspan="1" |'''Total Liabilities''' | |||
|'''458.626,68 €''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" rowspan="1" |Profit | |||
|4.805,85 € | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" rowspan="1" |'''Total in balance''' | |||
|'''463.432,53 €''' | |||
|} | |||
== Statement of income == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="float: left; margin-right: 2em" | {| class="wikitable" style="float: left; margin-right: 2em" | ||
|+ Income | |+ Income | ||
Versione delle 08:25, 23 ott 2019
Balance sheet
| Clients | 18.579,86 € | ||
| Clients in Italy | 18.579,86 € | ||
| Liquid funds | 442.824,23 € | ||
| Banks | 441.901,67 € | ||
| Unicredit | 388.322,73 € | ||
| Banca Prossima | 36.598,45 € | ||
| Bancoposta | 12.148,15 € | ||
| PayPal | 4.832,34 € | ||
| Cash-in-hand and cash equivalents | 922,56 € | ||
| Cash | 276,86 € | ||
| Prepaid debit cards | 645,70 € | ||
| Credit | 2.028,44 € | ||
| Credit for current taxes | 1.989,18 € | ||
| Credit for current taxes (IRAP) | 1.989,18 € | ||
| Social security institutions | 39,26 € | ||
| INAIL | 39,26 € | ||
| Total assets | 463.432,53 € | ||
| Suppliers | 8.486,12 € | ||
| Suppliers in Italy | 8.486,12 € | ||
| Liquid funds | 97,80 € | ||
| Cash-in-hand and cash equivalents | 97,80 € | ||
| Credit cards | 97,80 € | ||
| Net capital | 395.199,22 € | ||
| Reserves | 80.000,00 € | ||
| Operating fund | 50.000,00 € | ||
| Garantee fund | 30.000,00 € | ||
| Prior period profits and losses | 315.199,22 € | ||
| Prior period profits | 315.199,22 € | ||
| Risks, expenses and severance pay provision | 15.439,75 € | ||
| Provision for severance pay | 15.439,75 € | ||
| Provision for severance pay | 15.439,75 € | ||
| Other accounts payable | 8.055,20 € | ||
| Invoices to be received | 8.055,20 € | ||
| Invoices to be received | 8.055,20 € | ||
| Accounts receivable | 31.348,59 € | ||
| Paybale taxes | 17.697,32 € | ||
| Tax authorities employees | 3.816,58 € | ||
| Tax authorities collaborators | 150,35 € | ||
| Tax authorities professionals | 192,00 € | ||
| VAT | 1.865,09 € | ||
| Payables to tax authorities for substitute tax on severance pay | 11.378,01 € | ||
| Payables to tax authorities bonus DL 66/2014 | 295,29 € | ||
| Social security contributions within 12 months | 6.134,00 € | ||
| INPS | 4.964,00 € | ||
| INPS collaborators | 1.170,00 € | ||
| Other payable | 7.517,27 € | ||
| Wages and salaries | 7.385,27 € | ||
| Suppliers and materials | 132,00 € | ||
| Total Liabilities | 458.626,68 € | ||
| Profit | 4.805,85 € | ||
| Total in balance | 463.432,53 € | ||
Statement of income
| Value of production and other revenues | 507.686,59 € | ||
| Revenues from rendering of services | 50.444,51 € | ||
| Sponsorships | 18.000,00 € | ||
| Training courses | 600,00 € | ||
| Rendering of services | 19.237,95 € | ||
| Counseling activities | 12.606,56 € | ||
| Other revenues | 4.216,13 € | ||
| Operating profits | 195,20 € | ||
| Special VAT scheme | 3.834,22 € | ||
| Refunds | 186,71 € | ||
| Revenues from institutional activities | 453.025,95 € | ||
| Membership fees | 7.250,00 € | ||
| Donations | 20.330,26 € | ||
| 5x1000 (Tax donations) | 397.698,35 € | ||
| Contributions from Wikimedia Foundation | 15.132,49 € | ||
| Occasional fundraising activities | 1.546,00 € | ||
| Revenues from institutional activities | 10.068,85 € | ||
| Other revenues from institutional activities | 1.000,00 € | ||
| Financial income and expenses | 4,11 € | ||
| Other financial income | 2,42 € | ||
| Bank deposit interest | 2,42 € | ||
| Interest and other financial expenses | 1,69 € | ||
| Passive rounding | 1,69 € | ||
| Total income | 507.690,70 € | ||
| Cost of production | 218.847,74 € | ||
| Raw and consumable materials | 5.525,48 € | ||
| Communication and promotional materials | 3.391,93 € | ||
| Purchase of products and materials | 735,88 € | ||
| Stationery | 1.397,67 € | ||
| Cost for services | 213.322,26 € | ||
| Communication and promotional services | 8.262,38 € | ||
| Travel expenses | 1.606,74 € | ||
| Organization of events | 5.045,43 € | ||
| Participation to events | 1.611,00 € | ||
| Insurance | 2.094,02 € | ||
| Postal services | 4.303,29 € | ||
| Professional services | 39.665,32 € | ||
| Legal and accountant advice | 20.409,60 € | ||
| Telephone | 2.094,50 € | ||
| Collaborators | 47.357,91 € | ||
| Social security contributions | 9.730,80 € | ||
| Food and accommodation | 4.548,77 € | ||
| Rent | 7.500,00 € | ||
| Bank costs | 3.213,18 € | ||
| Other services | 809,68 € | ||
| Occasional staff | 5.708,20 € | ||
| Software licences | 4.746,32 € | ||
| Staff training | 1.800,00 € | ||
| Ordinary manteinance | 45,00 € | ||
| Web services | 6.640,99 € | ||
| Staff and board members travel expenses | 14.784,38 € | ||
| Members and volunteers travel expenses | 22.253,75 € | ||
| Personnel costs | 252.820,66 € | ||
| Wages and salaries | 207.095,18 € | ||
| Wages and salaries | 207.095,18 € | ||
| Social security contributions | 35.675,72 € | ||
| Social security contributions | 35.126,56 € | ||
| INAIL | 549,16 € | ||
| Termination payments | 10.049,76 € | ||
| Termination payment provision | 10.049,76 € | ||
| Provision and other expenses | 31.216,45 € | ||
| Other operating expenses | 30.397,19 € | ||
| Other expenses and losses | 227,26 € | ||
| Special VAT scheme | 15.622,21 € | ||
| Operating losses | 1.200,40 € | ||
| Contributions to Wikimedia movement | 10.002,18 € | ||
| Subscriptions | 3.072,17 € | ||
| Income tax | 819,26 € | ||
| IRAP | 819,26 € | ||
| Total expenses | 502.884,85 € | ||
| Result | 4.805,85 € | ||